E-mail:
Password:
Forgot password?
   
 

BMX RACING RESULTS
EVENT SEARCH:

Results for: Great Northwest Nat #1

10 & UNDER GIRLS CR
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 (JAMMIN) JAZMYNE HARVEY BUENA PARK, CA BELLFLOWER BICYCLES
2 MADI GEWECKE SAUGUS, CA RAMPAGE
3 SHELBY SHOCKER" STACY" BAKERSFIELD, CA FACTORY ATI
4 DESTINY FORD RIO LINDA, CA BIG TOOL/TANGENT
5 (TURBO) TANA GAZDIK IDAHO FALLS, ID STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
6 BRIANNA MINIMACK" CUMMINGS" RIO LINDA, CA LDC
7 ASHLEYWILD CAT"MORRISON" CHICO, CA SDR RACING
8 MICHAELA PERDUE GRASS VALLEY, CA XTREME OUTFITTERS


10 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 LAIN VAN OGLE AUBURN, WA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY RIVERTON, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
3 JOSHUA HURRICANE" OLSON" SAUGUS, CA BRAT PAK
4 DABION (THE NIGHTMARE) BACHTOLD GILLETTE, WY ALLPROCYCLERY/PEDALSLAVE
5 CODY (THE COBRA) LINDER NEWBERG, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
6 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA LAKEWOOD, CA TIMELY FRAMES/BFR
7 MATTHEW BOO MILLER YAKIMA, WA CENTER CYCLE
8 ZACKARY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN BONNEY LAKE, WA PRO 1 INSIDE


10 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 LAIN VAN OGLE AUBURN, WA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 JACOB (EZ J) KINMAN SAN DIEGO, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA LAKEWOOD, CA TIMELY FRAMES/BFR
4 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY RIVERTON, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
5 KRANKIN CALEB DAHL SPOKANE, WA LINDER/STAATS RACING
6 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA VENDETTA BIKES
7 CODY (THE COBRA) LINDER NEWBERG, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
8 PHOENIX PASSEY SALT LAKE CITY, UT TLD PERFORMANCE BIKE


10 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 (JAMMIN) JAZMYNE HARVEY BUENA PARK, CA BELLFLOWER BICYCLES
2 (RACIN) RACHEL MURPHY CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 SHELBY SHOCKER" STACY" BAKERSFIELD, CA FACTORY ATI
4 TIFFANY GALT EUGENE, OR BOMBSHELL/ONEAL/MAXXIS
5 (TURBO) TANA GAZDIK IDAHO FALLS, ID STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
6 MARY REES BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 RIO PETTY MERLIN, OR SL-EYE RACING
8 ERIN SAWATZKI VICTORIA, BC CAN TEAM GREEN CRUPI CANADA


10 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 LANCE PRANIN INCLINE VILLAGE, NV ON EDGE RACING/ DMC
2 GARRETT TAYLOR EUGENE, OR
3 SETH WILLIAMS KENNEWICK, WA
4 MATTHEW SANDGREN WILLIAMS, OR
5 BRIAN DEMAREST LEAVENWORTH, WA
6 EVAN GONZALEZ RENTON, WA
7 CONRAD TALLACKSON WALLA WALLA, WA BIG RIVER BIKE WORKS
8 BRANDON ROBINSON PASCO, WA


10 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 TY ALVERSON CHEHALIS, WA
2 ANTONIO HERRERA PORTLAND, OR SHILO BICYCLES
3 MATTHEW JACOBS NORTH BEND, WA
4 BRITT SCHMAL RENTON, WA


11 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 RICKY THE ROCKET" AMUNDSON" PORT ANGELES, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC
2 BRANDON CATO OAKLAND, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 ANTHONY (ANT) LOPEZ GILBERT, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
4 JORDAN THE MISSLE" MIRANDA" BAKERSFIELD, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
5 JEREMY THE RIPPER" KLATMAN" PORT ORCHARD, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
6 ZEB ZEBINATOR"GLISSMEYER" ENUMCLAW, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
7 PAYTON (THE BOMBER) SPRACKLIN TACOMA, WA BMXTREME
8 REED BULLET BOY" FIDLER" BAKERSFIELD, CA FIDLER ON THE ROOF


11 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ANTHONY (ANT) LOPEZ GILBERT, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
2 JORDAN THE MISSLE" MIRANDA" BAKERSFIELD, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
3 BRANDON CATO OAKLAND, CA VENDETTA BIKES
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT FRESNO, CA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 BRANDON REID DELTA, BC CAN REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
6 PAYTON (THE BOMBER) SPRACKLIN TACOMA, WA BMXTREME
7 JEREMY THE RIPPER" KLATMAN" PORT ORCHARD, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
8 ZEB ZEBINATOR"GLISSMEYER" ENUMCLAW, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB


11 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN VISALIA, CA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 TAYLOR (MONSTER) WOLCOTT ROSEVILLE, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 TIFFANYSWIF TIF"FORD" RIO LINDA, CA VENDETTA BIKES
4 REBECCA BENDER CENTRAL POINT, OR SL-EYE RACING
5 SHELBY (THE PRINCESS) KIMBLE MOLALLA, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
6 MELISSA FAULKNER GRAND FORKS, BC CAN WILD WAYS
7 AMANDA BOMBSHELL" LITTLE" NANAIMO, BC CAN BMX EH! CANADA
8 (KICKIN) KAITLYN LOWRY YUBA CITY, CA NOR CAL BMX/FLY


11 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 AUSTEN CORNO MILWAUKIE, OR
2 GRANT HALLADAY WALLA WALLA, WA
3 BRODIE BO BO" MOORE" EMERADO, ND FUSION FORCE
4 MARTIN ZARN GRAND FORKS, BC CAN MID-BOUNDARY CONTRACTING
5 DAMON (DRAGONFLY) MOORE EMERADO, ND FUSION FORCE
6 JESSE ANDERSON WALLA WALLA, WA FORD OF WALLA WALLA/SX
7 JESSE KELLY ROSEBURG, OR LINDER RACING
8 BRANDON MILLER COTTAGE GROVE, OR XTREME BIKES/FELT


11 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 CONNOR BROSSEL PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 MATT CHAMBERS MILWAUKIE, OR
3 ALEX SHOPMAN DES MOINES, WA BOND BROTHERS
4 KYLE TEAGUE REDMOND, WA
5 ZACHARY SCHAAF VANCOUVER, WA


11-12 MIXED OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS MANTECA, CA KEVIN'S BIKES
2 JOURDAN GIGGLES" CERVANTES" BAKERSFIELD/MPE, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL" MESA, AZ
4 ELIZABETH PHONE HOME" THRAMER" EUGENE, OR BLACK FLAME/SEABASS DES
5 DANIELLE PRANIN INCLINE VILLAGE, NV ON EDGE RACING/DMC
6 REBECCA BENDER CENTRAL POINT, OR SL-EYE RACING


11-12 OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 VINNIE ARMOUR CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA ELITE BICYCLES
2 PHILIP KAISER RICHLAND, WA BXTREME
3 BRANDON REID DELTA, BC CAN REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
4 PAYTON (THE BOMBER) SPRACKLIN TACOMA, WA BMXTREME
5 CAPTAIN KIRK" DIEKE" COTTAGE GROVE, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
6 JOSH CLEMENS KLAMATH FALLS, OR BMX HEX
7 DUSTIN ROBERTSON BEND, OR BLACKFLAME RAC/FLY
8 SHAWN GEWECKE SANTA CLARITA, CA RAMPAGE


11-13 GIRLS CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 SHELBI LONG LAKESIDE, CA PHANTOM-ON TRAC-INTENSE
2 BEANS" BRITTANY BATES" TACOMA, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME
3 ABIGAIL HUVARD CAMARILLO, CA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
4 KELSEY (THE NAIL) VANDERWAAL GRAHAM, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN VISALIA, CA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
6 CRISSY LIGHTNING" ANDERSON" MANTECA, CA FACTORY SNAP/ICEE 209
7 PAMELA (FROGGEY) HOOLEY TULARE, CA HOOLEY TRUCKING
8 BREANNA (BREEZY) ADDINGTON BOISE, ID TEAM B.O.B.


12 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 TORY NYHAUG COQUITLAM, BC CAN HYPER/TANGENT
2 MATTHEW (MOWEN) OWEN LIVERMORE, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 FERNIE FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ" EL PASO, TX PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
4 BRENDEN TARR SPOKANE, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC
5 KODY (BAD BOY) BROTHERTON YAKIMA, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC
6 (JAMMIN) JORDAN WILSON AUBURN, WA PRO 1 INSIDE
7 KYLE CORFIELD NANAIMO, BC CAN LIFECYCLES
8 DUSTIN ROBERTSON BEND, OR BLACKFLAME RAC/FLY


12 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 FERNIE FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ" EL PASO, TX PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
2 MATTHEW (MOWEN) OWEN LIVERMORE, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN WILSON AUBURN, WA PRO 1 INSIDE
4 KYLE CORFIELD NANAIMO, BC CAN LIFECYCLES
5 CAPTAIN KIRK" DIEKE" COTTAGE GROVE, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
6 KODY (BAD BOY) BROTHERTON YAKIMA, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC
7 CONNOR (CON-MAN) FIELDS HENDERSON, NV HYPER/TANGENT
8 BRENDEN TARR SPOKANE, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC


12 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOURDAN GIGGLES" CERVANTES" BAKERSFIELD/MPE, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
2 LAUREN (THE CHEETAH) PADILLA LAKEWOOD, CA TIMELY FRAMES/BFR
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS MANTECA, CA KEVIN'S BIKES
4 ELIZABETH PHONE HOME" THRAMER" EUGENE, OR BLACK FLAME/SEABASS DES
5 DANIELLE PRANIN INCLINE VILLAGE, NV ON EDGE RACING/DMC
6 (CRASHLEY) ASHLEY HYDE MERIDIAN, ID BABES ON BIKES
7 SHEILA GARCIA NAMPA, ID DAD
8 PIG PEN" KAYLAND MAXWELL" MESA, AZ


12 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 BEAU (THE BLITZ) CRIPPEN SACRAMENTO, CA
2 LEE JONES PIXLEY, CA
3 BLAINE MANNING AUBURN, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
4 JORDAN (FONZIE) MURPHY YAKIMA, WA TEAM MURPHY
5 TAYLOR MCMINN GREEN ACRES, WA
6 BENJAMIN MATTSON BENTON CITY, WA WUBBEN BROTHERS
7 CAGER YORK WALLA WALLA, WA
8 KENNY (CRASH) LAZARUS GILLETTE, WY TEAM PEDAL SLAVE


13 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 STEVEN CREIGHTON NANAIMO, BC CAN LIFECYCLES
2 MITCHMAVERICK" ROPELATO" OGDEN, UT THE BIKE SHOPPE
3 NATE THE SKATE" MUNOZ" COTTAGE GROVE, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
4 JAYDEN ARNOLD LA QUINTA, CA ONEAL/PROFILE/MARZOCCHI
5 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH ISANTI, MN PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
6 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN PORT ORCHARD, WA FMF
7 RILEY (THE RAGE) STAIR FOLSOM, CA LDC
8 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG SPARKS, NV INTENSE CHALLENGE


13 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MICKEY FERRICK CANYON COUNTRY, CA BRAT PAK
2 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH ISANTI, MN PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 JORDAN SMITH WEST JORDAN, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
4 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN PORT ORCHARD, WA FMF
5 DAKOTA (ICEMAN) ISENBERG SPARKS, NV INTENSE CHALLENGE
6 STEVEN CREIGHTON NANAIMO, BC CAN LIFECYCLES
7 RILEY (THE RAGE) STAIR FOLSOM, CA LDC
8 NATE THE SKATE" MUNOZ" COTTAGE GROVE, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING


13 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 SHELBI LONG LAKESIDE, CA PHANTOM-ON TRAC-INTENSE
2 BEANS" BRITTANY BATES" TACOMA, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME
3 ABIGAIL HUVARD CAMARILLO, CA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
4 BROOKELYNBREEZE" WILKINSON" CHILLIWACK, BC CAN TEAM GREEN/CRUPI
5 KELSEY (THE NAIL) VANDERWAAL GRAHAM, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
6 CRISTINA CAYLOR ROSEVILLE, CA NOR CAL BMX/FLY
7 LEANA GARCIA NAMPA, ID BABES ON BIKES
8 JESSICA (JAM-N-JESS) DUGGAN FARGO, ND CHAIN REACTION


13 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 TRAVIS (THE BIG T) SURERUS FARGO, ND CHAIN REACTION/FLY
2 CAMREN HARRIS SHASTA LAKE, CA TWICE AS NICE
3 JAY FREAR ROZET, WY POWER RIVER PIPELINE
4 JOHNATHON PYEVACH SACRAMENTO, CA CABINET-TEK CUSTOM DESIG
5 ZACHARY JOHNSON TACOMA, WA MOM & DAD
6 LYLE SMITH SEATTLE, WA B & B ELECTRIC


13 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 (BLAZIN) BRANDON COREY TACOMA, WA PUGET SOUND/FSA
2 TIM HEDGES VANCOUVER, WA
3 THOMAS DOYLE PORTLAND, OR RIDGE BROS/MT TABER SPOR
4 ALEX PHILLIPS YAKIMA, WA
5 BENJAMIN CARPENTER SEATTLE, WA


13-14 MIXED OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 SHELBI LONG LAKESIDE, CA PHANTOM-ON TRAC-INTENSE
2 CRISSY LIGHTNING" ANDERSON" MANTECA, CA FACTORY SNAP/ICEE 209
3 SARAH FRAKA MOLALLA, OR WEST COAST AGGRO/SUPERCR


13-14 OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 RYAN (THE ROCKET) SCHMELTER YUMA, AZ SUPERCROSS/FINISHLINE
2 BEN (SMOKIN) KUBALAK HAM LAKE, MN HYPER/TANGENT
3 ANDREW THE FLASH CHURCHWELL GRANTS PASS, OR PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
4 CAMERONCRAZY"LANDRY" SUMNER, WA PRO 1 INSIDE
5 THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY" CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA VENDETTA BIKES
6 CODY THE ROCKETMAN" COVER" KUNA, ID IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY
7 JORDAN (NO FEAR) FREAR ROZET, WY POWER RIVER PIPELINE
8 MICKEY FERRICK CANYON COUNTRY, CA BRAT PAK


14 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 CODY THE ROCKETMAN" COVER" KUNA, ID IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY
2 CONNER (CON-AIR) PRICE PORTLAND, OR FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC
3 STEPHEN SMITH CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA NOR CAL BMX/FLY
4 DAKODA (SPAZZ) WINSOR WEST RICHLAND, WA RICHLAND BIKE/REDLINE
5 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER TUCSON, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
6 ANDREW THE FLASH CHURCHWELL GRANTS PASS, OR PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE


14 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 RYAN (THE ROCKET) SCHMELTER YUMA, AZ SUPERCROSS/FINISHLINE
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER TUCSON, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
3 BEN (SMOKIN) KUBALAK HAM LAKE, MN HYPER/TANGENT
4 STEPHEN SMITH CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA NOR CAL BMX/FLY
5 SCOTT BERNACKI
6 CODY THE ROCKETMAN" COVER" KUNA, ID IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY
7 ANDREW THE FLASH CHURCHWELL GRANTS PASS, OR PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
8 JACOB PUMPKINHEAD" PEEBLES" CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA SPEEDWERKS


14 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JESSICA (TINKERBELL) RODOLF EUGENE, OR REDLINE
2 HANNAH HUVARD CAMARILLO, CA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
3 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE EMERADO, ND FUSION FORCE/ANSWER/SNAP
4 AMANDA VOLLE PENRYN, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
5 SARAH FRAKA MOLALLA, OR WEST COAST AGGRO/SUPERCR
6 COURTNEY (THE SHOW GIRL) SHANK TOPPENISH, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
7 ADRIANNA (ADI-TUDE) HYDE MERIDIAN, ID BABES ON BIKES
8 MONICA TRIPLETT ALGONA, WA BOND BROTHERS


14 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 TYLER MARSHALL DOWNIEVILLE, CA MARZOCCHI/SCOTT/5150
2 DUSTIN ADAMS YAKIMA, WA
3 STEPHEN DODERO TEHAMA, CA SDR


14-16 GIRLS CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 HANNAH HUVARD CAMARILLO, CA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 BRITTNEY CHENEY NAPA, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
3 LAYNE NYHAUG COQUITLAM, BC CAN REDLINE
4 ROSEMARY ADAMS SURREY, BC CAN
5 AMANDA VOLLE PENRYN, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
6 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE EMERADO, ND FUSION FORCE/ANSWER/SNAP
7 KICKIN" KARI STENSETH" NAMPA, ID IDAHO EPRESS/FLY


15 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOSHUA (SUGAR DUMPLIN) FORD ELVERTA, CA VENDETTA BIKES
2 MARCOS EL NINO" CORTEZ" PORTLAND, OR PROXTREME
3 HUNTER KLUG BURBANK, WA ATOMIC AIR
4 BROCK REDINGER RICHLAND, WA
5 EVAN STEINBERG RIPON, CA FACTORY SNAP/ICEE 209
6 ERIK NELSON GILBERT, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
7 KORY COOK ORANGE, CA BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
8 BRAD TURNER COBBLE HILL, BC CAN LIFE CYCLES


15 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOEY BRADFORD MONTEREY, CA MONGOOSE
2 NIC LONG LAKESIDE, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 ERIK NELSON GILBERT, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
4 KEVIN SHANKEL STOCKTON, CA FACTORY SNAP/ICEE 209
5 DISCO" DYLAN CLARK" AUBURN, CA VENDETTA BIKES
6 JIM BROWN AIRDRIE, AB CAN
7 JOSHUA (SUGAR DUMPLIN) FORD ELVERTA, CA VENDETTA BIKES
8 KORY COOK ORANGE, CA BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-


15 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOSEPH WALKER SEATTLE, WA BOND BROTHERS
2 BRANDON (FREE BIRD) VAN ZANDT BOISE, ID VANZANDT ELECTRIC
3 ZACH (WEBBSITE) WEBB GILLETTE, WY TEAM PEDAL SLAVE/UTOPIA


15-16 MIXED OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 (VISIOUS) CHRISTOPHER FORTMAN PORT ANGELES, WA NORTHWEST BMX
2 FELIX WUNDERLICH PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 A.J. THE JET DUMINIE SUN VALLEY, NV ON EDGE RACING/DMC
4 BRANDON (FREE BIRD) VAN ZANDT BOISE, ID VANZANDT ELECTRIC
5 ROCKIN" REO GUSTIN" ENUMCLAW, WA PRO 1 INSIDE


15-16 OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME CEDAR, MN REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 LIAM PHILLIPS BUNNWHAMOWSEA ENGLAND, U
3 JAY GREENE SAN DIEGO, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
4 NIC LONG LAKESIDE, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
5 JOSHUA (SUGAR DUMPLIN) FORD ELVERTA, CA VENDETTA BIKES
6 ERIK NELSON GILBERT, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
7 JESSE LANGLAND NOVATO, CA SPEEDWERKS
8 WARD PATEMAN PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN CYCLE LOGIC/5150 CLOTHIN


16 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOSHUA OIE MANTECA, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
2 TRAVIS HEALEY SOUTH JORDAN, UT BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
3 BRAYDON BRINGHURST BOISE, ID FLY/AFLAC
4 JEREMIAH SUNSHINE" FAZZIO" OREM, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS/TLD
5 CAMERON MCGINLEY SILVERDALE, WA BMX HEX/AVENT/BMBSHL/ATI
6 JASON NATION BAKERSFIELD, CA FACTORY ATI
7 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE EVERETT, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
8 ROBERT THE REBEL" PURKEY" EUGENE, OR HARO ONEAL BOMBSHEL


16 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME CEDAR, MN REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 LIAM PHILLIPS BUNNWHAMOWSEA ENGLAND, U
3 JEREMIAH SUNSHINE" FAZZIO" OREM, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS/TLD
4 NICK GOERTZEN LANGLEY, BC CAN LIFECYCLES
5 BRAYDON BRINGHURST BOISE, ID FLY/AFLAC
6 JOSHUA OIE MANTECA, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
7 DANIEL SAWYER LIVERMORE, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
8 JAY GREENE SAN DIEGO, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE


16 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ROSEMARY ADAMS SURREY, BC CAN
2 KYLEE HOLMES GRANTS PASS, OR BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
3 BRITTNEY CHENEY NAPA, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
4 KICKIN" KARI STENSETH" NAMPA, ID IDAHO EPRESS/FLY
5 LAYNE NYHAUG COQUITLAM, BC CAN REDLINE
6 BUSTIN OUT"BOBBIE JO GLEASON" YAKIMA, WA LOOKING


16 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 GORDY SMISSAERT SEATTLE, WA B&B ELECTRIC/PRO 1 INSID
2 RONNIE (THE ROCKET) WILLIAMS SANTA ROSA, CA CLUB PEDAL/AZONIC
3 (VISIOUS) CHRISTOPHER FORTMAN PORT ANGELES, WA NORTHWEST BMX


17-18 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JOSEPH SZUREK CORONA, CA
2 SERGIO SPEEDY GONZALS" PENA" SAN ANTONIO, TX PHANTOM-ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 SCOTT ERWOOD LANGLEY, BC CAN STANDARD BIKESFLY RACING
4 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON TRUCKEE, CA VENDETTA BIKES
5 BRYAN (CHILI) GAMBLE TACOMA, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME
6 SHAWN REGALIA STOCKTON, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
7 JERAD JOHNSON ROGUE RIVER, OR BMXHEX/BOMBSHELL/ATI/FLY
8 CHRISTOPHER (BULLDOZER) BULL YAKIMA, WA FACTORY UFO


17-18 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 FELIX WUNDERLICH PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 RICHIE HALL KENNEWICK, WA BIG RIVER BIKE WERKS
3 MICHAEL BEEBE SACRAMENTO, CA BIG TOOL/TANGENT
4 FREDDY BEKKER-COLE GRANTS PASS, OR HARD TIMES BIKES
5 RYAN OMALLEY WALLA WALLA, WA


17-20 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 KRISTOPHER MUMBLES" MULHAUSE" BAKERSFIELD, CA SNIDER'S/YBN/FELT
2 JOEY BACKUS MESA, AZ STAATS BICYCLES
3 ANDRU (THE PIRATE) MALDONADO BOISE, ID IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY
4 SCOTT ERWOOD LANGLEY, BC CAN STANDARD BIKESFLY RACING
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY KUNA, ID FLY
6 CHRISTOPHER (BULLDOZER) BULL YAKIMA, WA FACTORY UFO
7 SHAWN REGALIA STOCKTON, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
8 KEVIN HILL VERNON, BC CAN ONE BIKES / ONE WEST


17-24 OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 VANCE WIESENDANGER EL CAJON, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
2 MICHAEL (MAYHEM) LARSON TRUCKEE, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 MCKENZIESEABASS"THRAMER" EUGENE, OR BLACK FLAME/SEABASS DES


17-27 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 SHELLY ARCHULETTA MIRAGE, AZ NORTHWEST BMX/S&M
2 RONEE BLACKWELL EAGLE POINT, OR BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
3 BRITTNEY (TRIXI) HANCE CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 KAREESE ARNESON LAKE FOREST PARK, WA BICYCLE CENTRE/SPECIALIZ
5 LACEY MATTSON BENTON CITY, WA WUBBEN BROTHERS


19-27 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 VANCE WIESENDANGER EL CAJON, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
2 ANDRU (THE PIRATE) MALDONADO BOISE, ID IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY
3 KRISTOPHER MUMBLES" MULHAUSE" BAKERSFIELD, CA SNIDER'S/YBN/FELT
4 GENTLEMAN" JUSTIN MCLINTOCK" ORANGE, CA PRO CONCEPT
5 LEONARD SARGE" KILGOUR" SURREY, BC CAN PROWORKS
6 AUSTIN (2-FLY) WATERS YAKIMA, WA BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
7 KEVIN FAVROW WEST RICHLAND, WA SUPERCROSS/SIMPLE/CTS
8 JOEY BACCUS PRESCOTT, AZ


19-27 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JUSTIN LAGER KETCHUM, ID SMITH'S SPORT OPTICS
2 FRANK STEVENS RENO, NV ON EDGE RACING/DMC
3 JOSEF ENOCHS ELVERTA, CA


19-27 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ZACHARY PLUMMER SPRINGFIELD, OR HARO ONEAL BOMBSHELL
2 GEORGE NOYES MERLIN, OR SLEYE
3 THOMAS (THE FLYING FOREIGNER) ROED VENETA, OR CODE 3 BMX/


21-25 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 AUSTIN (2-FLY) WATERS YAKIMA, WA BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
2 JOSHUA COFFEY EVERETT, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
3 JACOB WILSON TACOMA, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE
4 MARK RUSSEFF EDMONDS, WA NORTHWEST BMX


21-25 GIRLS CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 BETHANY PLUMMER SPRINGFIELD, OR HARO/BOMBSHELL ONEAL/
2 RONEE BLACKWELL EAGLE POINT, OR BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
3 KAREESE ARNESON LAKE FOREST PARK, WA BICYCLE CENTRE/SPECIALIZ
4 LACEY MATTSON BENTON CITY, WA WUBBEN BROTHERS


26-30 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 BILLY BACK CARMICHAEL, CA BIG TOOL/TANGENT
2 JASON STOUT WEST VALLEY CITY, UT SHELLIE
3 RICHARD (BIG BIRD) MATULIA SACRAMENTO, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
4 DAVID TOWN PORT ORCHARD, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
5 DANNY (PITBULL) WILSON DELTA, CO LOOKING
6 ALLEN LEVINE CHENEY, WA
7 KEVIN FAVROW WEST RICHLAND, WA SUPERCROSS/SIMPLE/CTS
8 WILLIAM HOLLIFIELD STOCKTON, CA SPEEDWERKS


28 & OVER GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MIKKI DOUGLAS EASTON, WA 509ERS.COM
2 STEPHANIE THOMPSON PORTLAND, OR THOMPSON BMX
3 CORINNE TAYLOR EUGENE, OR


28-35 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 EDDIE CERONE SAN JOSE, CA VENDETTA BIKES
2 MITCH RAICH SEATTLE, WA ACTION BIKES
3 JASON LISH MODESTO, CA THE BIKE SHOP
4 DAVID TOWN PORT ORCHARD, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
5 JASON STOUT WEST VALLEY CITY, UT SHELLIE
6 JASON (GRAND MASTER) HALVERSON SALT LAKE CITY, UT STAATS BICYCLES
7 JAREDHITMAN" HANSON" SAINT HELENS, OR CHUMP RACING
8 RYAN DANILKIEWICZ SANTA MONICA, CA


28-35 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 (ROLLIN) DAVID ROLLER PORT ORCHARD, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
2 DENNIS CLOSE WOODBRIDGE, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
3 JASON (HEY) ARNOLD LA QUINTA, CA ONEAL/PROFILE/MARZOCCHI
4 TORY RYEN PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 JOHN BAILEY BELLEVUE, WA
6 ROCKIN" REO GUSTIN" ENUMCLAW, WA PRO 1 INSIDE
7 SCOTT RUMPLE WALLA WALLA, WA BLUE MT. EXTREME TEAM
8 GEREMY POPP VANCOUVER, WA


28-35 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ZANE KINDSVATER YAKIMA, WA BIG RIVER BIKE WERK
2 (SIDESHOW) BILL ALVERSON CHEHALIS, WA
3 RAYMOND SEVILLA RHODODENDRON, OR
4 ROD HASTY WEST LINN, OR CLACKAMAS CYCLE WORLD
5 DAVID DEAN WRIGHT SEATAC, WA SEATTLE BIKE SUPPLY


31-35 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 EDDIE CERONE SAN JOSE, CA VENDETTA BIKES
2 MITCH RAICH SEATTLE, WA ACTION BIKES
3 EFRIAM MIRANDA SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JASON (GRAND MASTER) HALVERSON SALT LAKE CITY, UT STAATS BICYCLES
5 JEFF GRAHAM SILVERDALE, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
6 CHRIS DOERKSEN LANGLEY, BC CAN UFO
7 JASON (HEY) ARNOLD LA QUINTA, CA ONEAL/PROFILE/MARZOCCHI
8 DEREK NOVAES WEST SACRAMENTO, CA BMXMANIA.COM


31-35 GIRLS CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 CATRINA DUKE SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 NICOLA HAAMERS NARAMATA, BC CAN
3 BRENDA CLEMENS KLAMATH FALLS, OR BMX HEX


36 & OVER EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JASON JJ" MELTON" WEST JORDAN, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
2 BOB COOVER OAKLAND, CA FACTORY SNAP/ICEE/STAATS
3 MIKE ALBRIGHT BEND, OR REDLINE
4 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON MERLIN, OR BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
5 ROBBIE STANFORD MERCED, CA KEVINS BIKES
6 JEFF BABUIN NARAMATA, BC CAN INTENSE/SINZ/THE/UTOPIA
7 DARREN (JOE DIRT) JOPLIN RENTON, WA NORTHWEST BMX/SUPERCROSS
8 RANDY MCDANIEL FERNDALE, WA BMXTC/KONA


36 & OVER INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 PATRICK (WHAT UP PD) DANIELS HILLSBORO, OR PRO 1
2 SCOTT WOODWORTH YAKIMA, WA WHEEL WORLD/AZONIC/LIZAR
3 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY RIDGECREST, CA BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
4 RAYMOND DOTY HOODSPORT, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 MICHAEL TABOR DELTA, CO
6 TODD (UNCLE TODD) BEHEM SEATTLE, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
7 STEVEN BEHEN SHORELINE, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
8 ROBERT GAMBLE GRANTS PASS, OR BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-


36 & OVER NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 LORETO JULIAN SEATAC, WA TEAM MUKAI/TROY LEE
2 DAVID TAYLOR CHICO, CA NOR CAL
3 JOSEPH PORTER KENNIWICK, WA BIKE CRAZY
4 FRANK SEIN NAMPA, ID


36-40 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD RENTON, WA FACTORY PRO CONCEPT
2 KEN PLISKA PORTLAND, OR FACTORY SUPERCROSS
3 JASON JJ" MELTON" WEST JORDAN, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
4 STEVE BOURKE KENT, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 MIKE ALBRIGHT BEND, OR REDLINE
6 BOB COOVER OAKLAND, CA FACTORY SNAP/ICEE/STAATS
7 STONEY SMITH OAKDALE, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
8 DON WATSON VANCOUVER, WA THOMPSON BMX


36-40 GIRLS CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MIKKI DOUGLAS EASTON, WA 509ERS.COM
2 PATTY METZGER SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA ON EDGE RACING/661/UTOPI
3 TRESSA MILLER VENETA, OR CODE 3 RACING
4 STEPHANIE THOMPSON PORTLAND, OR THOMPSON BMX
5 NETTA (NO CHAIN) GONZALEZ CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
6 YVONNE TINK" YOUNG" LEMOORE, CA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
7 CORINNE TAYLOR EUGENE, OR


41-45 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ROBERT GAMBLE GRANTS PASS, OR BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN MOLALLA, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
3 JON ANDERSON MANTECA, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
4 HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER" SILVERTON, OR EXTREME BIKE SHOP
5 GREG THOMPSON EVERETT, WA BIKE WORKS
6 JAMES DUKE SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 BOB RILEY BREMERTON, WA
8 TIM (SPARKY) RODOLF EUGENE, OR HARO/BOMBSHELL/ONEAL


41-45 GIRLS CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 SHARLYN SANDLIN RIPON, CA THE BIKE SHOP
2 GERISCARY" THOMPSON" PORT ANGELES, WA NW BMX
3 BARBARA (DYNAMOM) SIDWELL WALLA WALLA, WA


46 & OVER GIRLS CR
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 PEGGY MILLER ESCALON, CA SPEEDWERKS
2 TAMARA REDINGER RICHLAND, WA
3 JULIA (MICRO MACHINE) KOLB BOISE, ID IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY


46-50 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 PETER JENSEN MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY RIDGECREST, CA BMC HEX-AVENT/BOMBSHELL-
3 DANNY BUSHNELL SPANAWAY, WA FMF
4 MIKE KELLEY RIVERTON, UT MPK RACING
5 MARK PERKINS BUCKLEY, WA PUGET SOUND BMX


5 & UNDER EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 TYLER (T-REX) FULLER HENDERSON, NV REDMAN/YAMAHA
2 (THE TORCH) TIMMY KEY LOVES PARK, IL KEGEL'S BICYCLES/WEEDMAN
3 (TURBO) TAY HIATT FRESNO, CA KINGS COUNTY BMX


5 & UNDER GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 SYDNEY (SYD THE KID) ARNOLD EUREKA, CA SPEEDWERKS
2 JEWELIANA (ROCKET GIRL) SENTER RICHLAND, WA SUPERCROSS/SUN RINGLE
3 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS KLAMATH FALLS, OR BMX HEX


5 & UNDER INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 NOAH BARRETTE COTO DE CAZA, CA FULLERTON BICYCLES
2 DESHAUN (THE BUSINESS) HARVEY BUENA PARK, CA BELLFLOWER BICYCLES
3 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN SONORA, CA BICYCLE CONCEPTS/INTENSE
4 CHANCE GLISSMEYER ENUMCLAW, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 MARCUS HUTKO ORTING, WA
6 (BAM BAM) BRYAN CARTER EUREKA, CA GRANDMA & GRANDPA
7 ANTHONY WHITE NANAIMO, BC CAN STAATS
8 JONAH BOND DES MOINES, WA BOND BROTHERS


5 & UNDER NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 TYLER YORK TACOMA, WA GRAMPS AND GRAMS
2 (JAMMIN) JAMES ANDRES CERES, CA BIKE SHOP
3 BRAYDEN SMITH OTHELLO, WA
4 MAXWELL KOVACS MODESTO, CA TEAM BIKE SHOP
5 SIVAN FOX ROSEBURG, OR
6 TUCKER SEDGWICK
7 LUCAS OWEN
8 DAVIS MELKONIAN WHITE SALMON, WA


51-55 CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ALLEN THOMPSON STOCKTON, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
2 NICHOLAS ROTH EVERETT, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
3 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL NANAIMO, BC CAN BMX EH/CANADA
4 GEORGE CASANOVA RIGBY, ID BIG O TIRES/INLAND
5 TOMOLD FART"CRANFORD" ANGELUS OAKS, CA FORGED BMX/CUCAMONGA
6 STEPHEN SMITH CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA NOR CAL BMX/FLY


56 & OVER CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 VINCE THOMAS GLENDALE, AZ FORGED BMX
2 RON MELTON SANDY, UT STAATS/LIZARD SKINS
3 RICH SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL" TACOMA, WA NORTHWEST BMX


6 & UNDER OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND STOCKTON, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
2 FLAKEY"JAKE BRYANT" POMONA, CA BRAT PAK
3 (NITRO) NAZARETH GREER MESA, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
4 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ CASTAIC, CA TEAM EXCELL
5 KENNY (SUGARFREE) BOGUS ROSELLE, IL TEAM ROCK'N
6 KADEN WELLS IDAHO FALLS, ID TEAM NITRO
7 BLAISE BRATTON EL CENTRO, CA SUPERCROSS/FINISHLINE
8 E.J. PASOWICZ LA VERNE, CA BMX HEX/AVENT/BOMBSHELL


6 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND STOCKTON, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
2 (NITRO) NAZARETH GREER MESA, AZ LINDER/STAATS RACING
3 JAKE (THE SPOILER) MARQUEZ CASTAIC, CA TEAM EXCELL
4 BLAISE BRATTON EL CENTRO, CA SUPERCROSS/FINISHLINE
5 FLAKEY"JAKE BRYANT" POMONA, CA BRAT PAK
6 E.J. PASOWICZ LA VERNE, CA BMX HEX/AVENT/BOMBSHELL
7 KENNY (SUGARFREE) BOGUS ROSELLE, IL TEAM ROCK'N
8 ISAAC (WILDMAN) GILLARD SPRINGFIELD, OR BLACK FLAME RACING


6 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE AUBURN, WA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 DARING" DARIENE GALT" EUGENE, OR HARO/BMBSHL/ONEAL/MAXXIS
3 KALEIGH CASSAL SEQUIM, WA LIFE CYCLES
4 JACINDA THOMAS PUYALLUP, WA


6 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 DERRICK GODDARD OREGON CITY, OR EXTREME BKES-INTENSE
2 TURBO TOMMY DINES DOWNIEVILLE, CA INTENSE/MOM/DAD
3 NATHAN HUTCHINSON LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 NOAH (NO FEAR) CHRISTIANSON SEQUIM, WA BMXTREME RACING/UFO
5 NOAH (NOAHBEAR) UNHASSOBISCAY RIDGECREST, CA BMX HEX/BOMBSHELL/ATI/FL
6 JASON KITCHEN BAKERSFIELD, CA BLOCK RACING/METRO BMX
7 HUNTER MATSCHKE GRANTS PASS, OR ONEAL
8 (BOLTON) COLTON HOLMES BAKERSFIELD, CA TEAM METRO


6 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 COLTON (MAJOR AIR) SARVELA NORTH PLAINS, OR DAD
2 CAPPELLETTE SEDGWICK YAKIMA, WA
3 JOSHUA (JABBERIN) MCCLENDON RICHLAND, WA MOM & DAD
4 NICHOLAS KULTGEN OTHELLO, WA
5 ADAM GAMBLEN PENTICTON, BC CAN MOM & DAD
6 JAKE MCHALE PENTICTON, BC CAN GRANDMA


6&UNDER MIXED OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE AUBURN, WA REDMAN/YAMAHA WAVERUNNER
2 KYLE AARUP YUCCA VALLEY, CA AARUP PLASTERING
3 NATHAN HUTCHINSON LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 TURBO TOMMY DINES DOWNIEVILLE, CA INTENSE/MOM/DAD
5 (BOLTON) COLTON HOLMES BAKERSFIELD, CA TEAM METRO
6 DESHAUN (THE BUSINESS) HARVEY BUENA PARK, CA BELLFLOWER BICYCLES
7 NOAH (NOAHBEAR) UNHASSOBISCAY RIDGECREST, CA BMX HEX/BOMBSHELL/ATI/FL
8 JASON KITCHEN BAKERSFIELD, CA BLOCK RACING/METRO BMX


7 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE COTO DE CAZA, CA FULLERTON BIKES/GREG HIL
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER CHICO, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 RYAN COLKITT PUYALLUP, WA CENTER CYCLE
4 AUSTIN SHADDY ROSEBURG, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
5 TRENTON (TRIPLE T) TAYLOR TAFT, CA FACTORY ATI
6 MYLES WHITTINGTON GRANTS PASS, OR ACTION DOOR/SLY GRAPHICS
7 (RAILEN) RILEY ARNOLD EUREKA, CA SPEEDWERKS
8 BRADY BOND KENT, WA BOND BROTHERS RACING


7 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN LANGLEY, BC CAN FMF
2 DESTINY FORD RIO LINDA, CA BIG TOOL/TANGENT
3 ISABELLA (SUPER GIRL) SENTER RICHLAND, WA SUPERCROSS/SUN RINGLE
4 ASHLEYWILD CAT"MORRISON" CHICO, CA SDR RACING
5 ANNA JACKSON GRANTS PASS, OR BMX HEX/GRAMMY
6 TAYLOR WYLIE CHILLIWACK, BC CAN TEAM GREEN/CRUPI
7 JORDANMISS THANG"WILLIS" EUGENE, OR
8 SAMANTHA (THE PEANUT) HYDE MERIDIAN, ID BABES ON BIKES


7 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 CHRISTOPHER WHITE NANAIMO, BC CAN STAATS
2 CORBIN WELLS IDAHO FALLS, ID TEAM NITRO
3 DAKOTA SMITH BEND, OR BLACK FLAME
4 GARY JACQUES BEAVERTON, OR
5 ANTHONY SALINAS BAKERSFIELD, CA LOOKING
6 CHAD STANFORD MERCED, CA KEVINS BIKES
7 SINJIN SMOKE SHOW" SHEPARD" BAKERSFIELD, CA TEAM ATI
8 TYLER (BUTCHER BOY) LOZIER RENO, NV JP CONST


7 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MICAH MELKONIAN WHITE SALMON, WA
2 NICK ALVERSON CHEHALIS, WA
3 NATHANIEL ANDERSON TACOMA, WA
4 QUINTON MCMILLER EVERETT, WA


7-8 MIXED OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MADI GEWECKE SAUGUS, CA RAMPAGE
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN LANGLEY, BC CAN FMF
3 CHRIS (SPEED DEMON) ARBOGAST RENO, NV RADICAL PAINT
4 (KOOL KAT) TAYDEN KEY LOVES PARK, IL KEGEL'S BICYCLES
5 CORBIN WELLS IDAHO FALLS, ID TEAM NITRO
6 TJ KIRK EDWARDS, WA VSI PRODUCTS/661
7 SEAN FOX ROSEBURG, OR
8 JUSTIN (SHARPSHOOTER) KITCHEN BAKERSFIELD, CA BLOCK RACING/METRO BMX


7-8 OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ALVIN PRIGETT JR PERRIS, CA BRAT PACK
2 JP" JONATHAN PERRY" SACRAMENTO, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
3 BRANNENBAM BAM"GISLER" PUYALLUP, WA PRO 1 INSIDE
4 AUSTIN (POWER) BARRETTE COTO DE CAZA, CA FULLERTON BIKES/GREG HIL
5 RYAN COLKITT PUYALLUP, WA CENTER CYCLE
6 LINO (LEAN MACHINE) LOVOTTI REDDING, CA TMR/BIKES ETC/FLY
7 COLTON DUMINIE SUN VALLEY, NV ON EDGE RACING/DMC
8 WESLEY (WHOOPA) CARGILE PORT ORCHARD, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC


8 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ALDEN VOLLE PENRYN, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
2 JORDAN WILSON TACOMA, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
3 (SLAMIN) SAMMY DANIELS HILLSBORO, OR PRO 1
4 JORDAN MR MOJO" MCMULLEN" FIRESTONE, CO TEAM PEDAL SLAVES
5 ALVIN PRIGETT JR PERRIS, CA BRAT PACK
6 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME ONE) BURLESON WOODBURN, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
7 CHRISTIAN YOUNG WALLA WALLA, WA USA HONDA
8 COLTON DUMINIE SUN VALLEY, NV ON EDGE RACING/DMC


8 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 MADI GEWECKE SAUGUS, CA RAMPAGE
2 KRISTEN LONG LAKESIDE, CA PHANTOM-ONTRAC
3 JORDAN THE WARDEN" NOPENS" SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS VISALIA, CA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 NICOLE GODWIN GRANTS PASS, OR BMX HEX/AVENT/FLY
6 (KOOL KAT) TAYDEN KEY LOVES PARK, IL KEGEL'S BICYCLES
7 MACKENZEE WILSON WALLA WALLA, WA PIPER CENTRY FORMS/BMXTR
8 (DANGEROUS) DANIELLE HALL MANTECA, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP


8 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 KAIGE BOWLES GILLETTE, WY TEAM PEDAL SLAVE
2 CHRIS (SPEED DEMON) ARBOGAST RENO, NV RADICAL PAINT
3 TJ KIRK EDWARDS, WA VSI PRODUCTS/661
4 AUSTIN (THE CASH MACHINE) MCHUGH TACOMA, WA B,XTC PERFORMANCE
5 TYLER (TURBO) JACOBSON WALLA WALLA, WA STONE SOUP
6 JORDAN ELLIOTT ROSEBURG, OR
7 KYLER BABUIN NARAMATA, BC CAN WILD WAYS
8 BRANDON MCDOUGALL GRAND FORKS, BC CAN GRAM & GRAMPS


8 NOVICE
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 DYLLAN CORNO MILWAUKIE, OR
2 JUSTIN (SHARPSHOOTER) KITCHEN BAKERSFIELD, CA BLOCK RACING/METRO BMX
3 GARRETT NESWICK KENNEWICK, WA
4 JIMMY SEVILLA RHODODENDRON, OR
5 DEVIN PATTERSON KENNEWICK, WA


9 & UNDER CRUISER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 LOGAN OWEN BREMERTON, WA REDLINE
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH FERGUS FALLS, MN HURRICANE/CRUPI
3 DJ STEPHAN WEST FARGO, ND REVOLUTION BIKE
4 DILLON (TEST PILOT) BEHEN SHORELINE, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
5 ISAAC ICE MAN" EDWARDS" SUMNER, WA PRO 1 INSIDE
6 JORDAN WILSON TACOMA, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
7 ALDEN VOLLE PENRYN, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
8 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) MECHIELSEN LANGLEY, BC CAN FMF


9 EXPERT
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 LOGAN OWEN BREMERTON, WA REDLINE
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH FERGUS FALLS, MN HURRICANE/CRUPI
3 DJ STEPHAN WEST FARGO, ND REVOLUTION BIKE
4 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) MECHIELSEN LANGLEY, BC CAN FMF
5 DILLON (TEST PILOT) BEHEN SHORELINE, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
6 DAKOTA SENGER SPRINGFIELD, OR REDLINE
7 CAMERON DOERKSEN LANGLEY, BC CAN UFO
8 ISAAC ICE MAN" EDWARDS" SUMNER, WA PRO 1 INSIDE


9 GIRLS
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 BRIANNA MINIMACK" CUMMINGS" RIO LINDA, CA LDC
2 BREANNA BRECKS BOISE, ID
3 CHELSEA MATTHEWS KENT, WA PUGET SOUND BMX
4 MICHAELA PERDUE GRASS VALLEY, CA XTREME OUTFITTERS
5 BREANNA LIL MONKEY" SPRACKLIN" TACOMA, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME
6 SHELBY(SHELLSHOCK) WINSOR WEST RICHLAND, WA RICHLAND BIKES/REDLINE
7 SAMANTHA HALL MANTECA, CA ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
8 SHELBY THE MUSTANG" REILLY" GRESHAM, OR SHILO BICYCLES


9 INTER
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 VINCENT (SQUIDDER) GORDON PALM DESERT, CA FINISHLINE BMX
2 COLE PROCTOR SPARKS, NV VZR/BICYCLE AUTHORITY
3 PHILLIP (THE BEAST) POLLOCK CENTRALIA, WA SPOKESMAN BIKES/DAD &MOM
4 SETH FOX ROSEBURG, OR
5 ALEX PUMMELL BREMERTON, WA BOND BROTHERS RACING
6 LANCE BANNER SOOKE, BC CAN KENCO
7 TREY MITCHELL HILLSBORO, OR AFFORDABLE TRUCK AND RV
8 JARED GILBERTSON MOLALLA, OR RIDGE BROS/MT TABER SPOR


9-10 MIXED OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JESSE BEARD PORT ORCHARD, WA FSA PUGET SOUND BMX
2 LANCE PRANIN INCLINE VILLAGE, NV ON EDGE RACING/ DMC
3 SETH FOX ROSEBURG, OR
4 CODY MCGIMPSEY VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ALEX PUMMELL BREMERTON, WA BOND BROTHERS RACING
6 TAYLOR ANDERSEN MOLALLA, OR EXTREME BIKES


9-10 OPEN
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 JACOB (EZ J) KINMAN SAN DIEGO, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
2 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA VENDETTA BIKES
3 BRANDON WISCARSON CANBY, OR LINDER/STAATS RACING
4 PHOENIX PASSEY SALT LAKE CITY, UT TLD PERFORMANCE BIKE
5 DABION (THE NIGHTMARE) BACHTOLD GILLETTE, WY ALLPROCYCLERY/PEDALSLAVE
6 STEPHEN GUILL TACOMA, WA BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB
7 MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS" WOODLAND, CA TMR RACING
8 TORY RYEN PORT ORCHARD, WA PUGET SOUND BMX


A PRO
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 ERIC (THE GANGSTA) MEYER BONNEY LAKE, WA FACTORY UFO/BMXTREME RAC
2 ADAM TREADWELL PORTLAND, OR BMX HEX/AVENT/SIGNS4LESS
3 KYLE CUSHMAN SANTA BARBARA, CA PHANTOM/ON TRAC/INTENSE
4 PATRICK LEBEL CALGARY, AB CAN SUPERCROSS
5 TOMMY BUCK" BELLEW" BRENTWOOD, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE
6 KENNETH (BIG RIG) COOLS AIRDRIE, AB CAN PRO 1/REDLINE
7 CHRIS SCHOONOVER MIRA LOMA, CA BMXTC DIAMONDBACK/PNJ/AN
8 JASON STEVENS GRANTS PASS, OR SLYE/ANSWER/INTENSE


AA PRO
Finish Name Hometown Sponsor
1 BUBBA HARRIS PALMDALE, CA REDLINE
2 PAUL LANGE SACRAMENTO, CA FELT BICYCLES
3 MICHAL PROKOP AUTHOR
4 MICHAEL HUGHES REDWOOD CITY, CA STAATS BICYCLES
5 TREVOR FAY LIVERMORE, CA INTENSE CHALLENGE


 

 
 
 
Redline

http://www.acsbmx.com/



Luggage, backpacks, briefcases, and more at eBags.com

 

Advertise with ISTV | Contact Us | About ISTV | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Culture | Jobs | Faq | Get ISTV Toolbar | Make ISTV your homepage
Copyright 2005 ISTV Internet Ventures. All rights reserved.